Скалолазы А

Материал из Альпинисты Казахстана
Перейти к: навигация, поиск

На заглавную страницу

N Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Город, обл. Примечания
1. Абашкин Николай 1989 2р. Алматы 2004-уч.1э.К.Ц.Азии, ЦСКА
4. Абдигали Ернур 1994 2р. Алматы 2011-уч.Ч.РК
2. Абдрахман Перизад 1993 КМС ЮКО 2010-1м.ск. 5 Спартак.шк.
2. Абдрахман Эдиге 1998 1р. Алмат.обл. 2015-уч.К.РК
3. Абдрахманов Дастан 1994 КМС Алматы 2010-3м.тр.М.К.РК, SKALA Стр.FB
5. Абдылдаева Жанель 2000 2р. Алматы СДСШ17
6. Абишев Олжас 1994 КМС Алматы 2009-уч. Ч.Азии, Стр.FB
7. Аблямитов Ануар 1993 КМС Караганд.обл. 2008-4м.тр.Куб. РК, Жалын
8. Абросимов Дмитрий 1988 КМС Алматы,Титов 2007-уч.ю.э.Кубка РК, skala
9. Авдеева Екатерина 1999 КМС ЮКО 2014-уч.К.РК, 2017-3м.тр. 3м.ск.Кубок РК
10. Авдеева К. 2р. Алматинск.обл. 1999 уч.Ч.Ц.Азии
10. Аверина Г.А. Шымкент Тренер
11. Агабек Акжол 1999 2р. Алматы СДСШ17
12. Агамбаева Маргарита 1999 МС Алматинск.обл. 2016-2м.Ч.Азии, 2016-1м.тр.Ч.РК, 2017-1м.ск.К.РК, 1м.ск.Ч.РК, 2018-3м.ск.Кубок Азии
12. Агылманова Зарина 2003 КМС Астана 2016-уч.М.Ч.РК., 2017-1м.тр.К.РК, Бурабай
12. Адаменко Виктория 2006 КМС Алматы 2016-1м.ск.К.РК, 2017-1м.тр.К.РК Стр.FB
13. Азмаметов Ришат КМС Алматы 1995 уч.п.Панфилова, ЦСКА
15. Айдабосынов Серик 1988 КМС Алматы.Собол. 2007 уч.ю.э.Кубка РК,КазНУ
14. Айдарханкызы Айханым 2005 КМС Алматы 2017-2м.ск.мол.К.РК
14. Аистов А. 1995 14 в рейтинге скалол.
16. Айтбек Жансая 1997 КМС ЮКО 2013-уч.К.РК
17. Акишов Руслан 1999 КМС Алматы 2014-3м.тр.К.РК, ДЮСШ19
18. Аксенов Александр 1982 КМС КГК Алматы 2008-уч.Ч.РК, ЦСКА
19. Алдомжаров Абзал 1995 2р. Астана 2011-уч.Ч.РК
20. Алексеев Валерий Николаевич 20.09.1991 КМС Алматы 2016-1м.бол.Ск.Фест., 2016 3м.Кубок РК, 2017-3м.тр.К.РК, skala
21. Алексеенко Алена 1968 КМС Алма-Ата Пр. ВЦСПС – СССР, Спартак, 1980-е
23. Алмабаев Ильяс 1996 2р. Алматы 2011-уч.Ч.РК, SKALA
23. Алматов Омар 2002 КМС Алматы 2017-1м.тр.К.РК, Клуб ЦСКА, тренер: Девятерикова М.Н. Призер Молодежного Чемпионата Азии 2017, Сингапур – «скорость».
24. Алтынбек Абылхаир 1999 КМС? ЮКО 2014-1м.тр.Ч.РК
25. Алтынбек Жасулан 1998 2р. Жамбыл.обл. 2014-уч.К.РК
26. Алтынбеков Бекнур 2002 КМС ЮКО 2016-2м.М.Ч.Азии, 2017-1м.тр. 1м.ск.К.РК
27. Аманжулов Султан 1995 2р. Астана 2010-уч.К.РК, СЮТур
28. Аматаев Серик 1995 1р. Алматы 2010-уч.К.РК, ДЮ17
29. Андриенко Антон 1998 МС Алматы 2013-1м.мн.Ч.РК, 2017-2м.тр. 2м.ск.К.РК, СДСШ17
29. Анетова Айгерим 2003 1р. Астана 2017-уч.К.РК
30. Аниетбеков Жанболат 1995 1р. Алматы 2010- 5 Спартак.шк.ДЮ17
31. Антипова Анастасия 1998 КМС Алматы 2014-3м.ск. Евраз.Ч., ДЮСШ17
32. Антишин 1994 5 в рейтинге скалол.
33. Антонов Александр 1966 КМС Алматы 2009-уч. «Up&Up», 1980 - е гг. Спартак
34. Апалькова Мария 1936 Алматы Мног. пр. КазССР (Ткаченко)
35. Арайлым Ердаулет 1994 2р. ЮКО
36. Арсланова Алина 1992 1р. Шымкент 2003-уч.К.Ц.Азии,
37. Архипов Артем 1993 1р. Акмолинск.обл 2008-уч.Кубок РК,
38. Архипов Владимир 1994 КМС Астана 2011-2м.ск.Ч.РК, SKALA
40. Архипов Сергей Маркович тренер Алма-Ата 1975, Спартак
40. Архипов Петр Маркович тренер Алма-Ата 1975, Спартак
39. Архипова Ирина Степановна 04.10.1964 МС СССР Алма-Ата МС 17.08.1987, Спартак
41. Асильбеков Даулет 1949 Алма-Ата 1970-е гг., КазГУ
41. Аскар Айбол 1996 1р. Алматинск.обл. 2013-уч.Ч.РК
42. Астраханцев Стас 1987 КМС Алматы 2005-уч.К.РК, ЦСКА
43. Асылбеков Артур 1991 1р. SKALA 2010-уч.Ч.г.Алматы
44. Аубакиров Нуржан 1989 2р. Алматы 2004-уч.Пер.ЦСКА , ЦСКА
45. Аубеков Асет 1999 2р. Караганда 2010-уч. «Карк.» Жалын
45. Афанасьев Александр Николаевич 1939 1р. Алма-Ата многократный призер соревн., Спартак, Погиб п.Победы 13.08.1981
46. Афуксиниди Виолетта 1976 КМС Алма-Ата 2001-уч.пр.Панф.Хан-Тенгри VK
47. Ахметов Амир 1998 2р. ВКО 2014-уч.К.РК
48. Ахметова Лаура 1987 КМС Алматы 2003-уч.К.Ц.Азии, ЦСКА
49. Ахмиев Аскар 1985 КМС Алматы 2000 1м.пр.Панф. ЦСКА
50. Ащаулов Антон 1984 1р. Алматы 2003-уч.К.Ц.Азии, Ак-Коль
51. Аюпова Анеля 2000 2р. ЮКО 2014-уч.К.РК

На заглавную страницу