Скалолазы Б

Материал из Альпинисты Казахстана
Перейти к: навигация, поиск

На заглавную страницу

N Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Город, обл. Примечания
52. Байкенова Дана 1989 2р. Алматы 2002-1м.ск.пер.Кырг. ЦСКА
53. Байков Андрей 1991 2р. Шымкент 2003-4м.тр.Ч.Ц.Азии,
54. Байменов Аскар 1984 КМС Алматы 2003-уч.Ч.Ц.Азии, ЦСКА
55. Баймурат Ануар 1999 1р. Акмолинск.обл
56. Бакаев Владимир 1998 2р. Алматы СДСШ17
57. Бакай Геннадий Алма-Ата 1955-1958 -1м.п.Города
58. Бакай(Бахай) Дархан 1993 КМС Алматы 2010-2м.М.К.РК, ДЮСШ17, Тренер
59. Баканов Саят 1991 МС Алматы,Есик 2009-1м.boy Ч.Азии,
60. Бакулина Елена Алма-Ата Мн.призер 70е гг.
61. Баллау Виктор Щучинск 1980-е
62. Барбашинов Андрей 1р. Алматы 1995 уч.п.Панфилова, ЦСКА
63. Батырбеков Нуржан 1993 КМС? Алматинск.обл. 2010-уч. 5 Спартак.шк.
64. Батыргужина Алия 2000 КМС Астана 2015-3м.ск.К.РК
65. Батырханова Екатерина 1991 КМС ЮКО 2008-1м.тр.Кубок РК
66. Баулин Иван 1994 2р. Алматы 2007-уч.Ч.РК, ДЮСШ17
67. Баширова Рената 2001 2р. Караганда 2015-1м.мн.Ч.РК
68. Башкова Екатерина 1996 1р. Астана 2010-уч.К.РК,
69. Беганский Юрий 1976 2р. Алматы 2000-уч.пер.ЦСКА Баймах.
70. Бейсембаев Ержан 1996 КМС Алматы 2014-1м.тр.К.РК
84. Бейсембаев Ержан 1996 КМС Алматы 2014-уч.К.РК, СДЮСШ17
71. Бекалаева Айсулу 1996 2р. Алматы 2011-уч.К.РК ДЮСШ17
72. Бекенова Арайлым 1994 КМС Астана 2011-1м.тр.Ч.РК, СЮТур
73. Беланский Юрий 1976 2р. Алматы Хан-Тенгри
74. Белевцев Владимир 1998 1р. Костан.обл. 2013-3м.ск.Ч.РК
75. Белоглазов Вячеслав 1967 КМС Алма-Ата Призер ВЦСПС
76. Белоковыленко Евгений 1р. Алматы 2005-уч.Ч.РК, ЦСКА
77. Белоцерковский Кирилл 1986 2р. Алматы 2003-уч. пер.ВУЗов, Хан-Тенгри
78. Бельская Елена 1р. Караганда 1995 уч.п.Панфилова, ЦСКА
79. Беляков Сергей 1987 1р. Астана 2010-уч. «Бурабай 2010», Тренер Высш.кат.
80. Береза Евгений 1989 1р. Алматы 2005-уч.К.РК, ЦСКА
81. Березиков А. Тренер
81. Березиков Николай 1998 КМС Алматы 2013-уч.Ч.РК, СДСШ17
82. Березиков Серафим 2000 2р. Алматы СДСШ17
83. Березнов Павел Акколь Призер Ч.РК
85. Бессмертных Сергей 2000 КМС Караганда 2014-2м.ск.Ч.Ц.Азии, 2017-1м.ск.К.РК
86. Блищик Марина Караганда 1987-1м.домб.связки
87. Блохин Андрей КМС Алматы 1995 уч.п.Панфилова, ЦСКА
88. Блохин Виталий 1р. Алматы 1995 уч.п.Панфилова, ЦСКА
89. Блохина Е. 1р. Шымкент Уч.Ч. РК 1999
89. Бобров Данил 2005 2р. Алматы 2016-уч.МК.РК, 12ОРМБЖМ
90. Бобровский
91. Болатханов Нурбота 2000 МС? Алматинск.обл
91. Болгарина Мария 1999 1р. Алматы СДСШ17
91. Болеева Валентина Алма-Ата 1973-1м.приз С.Кудерина, Локомотив
92. Бондаренко Татьяна 1972 1р. Алматы 2001 уч.пр.Панф.Хан-Тенгри
93. Борибек Ернур 2001 2р. Жамбыл.обл. 2014-уч.К.РК
94. Борисов Алексей 2р. Алматы 1995 уч.п.Панфилова Алатау
95. Боровой Максим 1997 МС Караганд.обл. 2014-2м.ск.К.РК
96. Борсова Зурета 1998 КМС Астана 2013-уч.Ч.РК
97. Бочаров Р. 1991 1р. Есик 2005-уч.Ч.РК,
98. Бочкарева Зинаида Алма-Ата 1979-3м.дом.св.Ч.СССР, Буревестник
99. Бочков Юрий КМС Шымкент 1995 уч.пр.Панфилова
100. Брагин Р. 2р. Костанай
101. Брагина Людмила 1990 1р. Рудный 2005-уч.Ч.Ц.Азии
102. Брилев Станислав 1989 1р. Алматы 2008-уч.Ч.Ц.Азии, Х-Тенгри
103. Броневский Денис 2001 КМС Караганд.обл. 2016-уч.МК.РК
103. Броневский Максим 2006 2ю.? Караганд.обл.
104. Брушко Валерий 1983 3р. Алматы 1999-уч.межд.ком.сор.ЦСКА
105. Брякин Сергей В. КМС Алма-Ата Тренер
105. Брякин Евгений 2004 2р. Алматы 2017-2м.ск.мол.К.РК
106. Брякина Александра 2000 МС Алматы 2013-1м.мн.Ч.РК, СДСШ19
107. Брякина Анастасия 1990 МСМК Алматы,Брякин 2008,2009-1м.Ч.Азии, 4м.Ч.Мира, СДСШ17
108. Брякина Надежда 1992 МС Алматы,Брякин 2009-1м.м.Ч.Азии, СД-17
109. Бугаенков Павел КМС Алматы 1995 уч.п.Панфилова,
109. Буйлов Антон Алматы 2005-2м.домб.св.Перв.г.Алматы
110. Булатов Галым КМС Караганда 2001 – уч. Ч.Ц.Азии
111. Булатова Алла Алма-Ата 1970-е, Призер Ч.СССР
112. Бурамбаева Асель 1983 КМС Алматы 2000-1 м.пер.ЦСКА ЦСКА
113. Бурмистенко Андрей 1969 КМС Алматы 1986- 1м.д.св. ВЦСПС, 2м.многоборье,
114. Бурмистенко Н. 1971 КМС Алматы 1999 уч.квал.сор. Хан-Тенгри
115. Бутенин Даниил 2003 1р. Караганд.обл.
115. Бутышев Асанали 1998 2р. ВКО 2010-2м. Ч.РК «Карк.»
116. Буханевич Владислав 2004 2р. 116. Бухарин Александр 1990 2р. ВКО 2007-уч.К.РК,
116. Бухаршина Эвелина 2007 2р. Костан.обл.
117. Бушков Даниил 1998 МС ЮКО 2015-1м.тр.К.РК
118. Бычков Дмитрий 1996 1р. Алматы 2010-уч.К.РК SKALA

На заглавную страницу