Скалолазы Т

Материал из Альпинисты Казахстана
Перейти к: навигация, поиск

На заглавную страницу

N Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Город, обл. Примечания
741. Тавдишвили Даниил 1996 1р. Алматы 2010-уч.К.РК, SKALA
742. Талгарбай Зангар 1999 КМС Алматинск.обл. 2016-уч.К.РК
742. Талгатов Камиль 1991 1р. Алматинск.обл. 2007-уч.ю.э.Кубка РК,
742. Тастанбек Шынкыс 2005 1р. ЮКО
742. Тастанбек Бибигуль 2002 ЮКО
742. Тахохова Тамара Алма-Ата 1970-е гг. Локомотив
743. Ташпулатов Ихтияр 1979 МС Шымкент 1м.Ч.РК,Призер Ч.Ц.Азии, 1995 уч.п.Панфилова
744. Те Виктория 1999 2р. Акмол.обл. 2013-уч.Ч.РК
745. Те Дмитрий 1997 КМС Алматы 2011-уч.Ч.РК
746. Тезекпаева Юлия 1982 1р. Алматы 2003-уч.К.Ц.Азии, Хан-Тенг.
747. Темирбаева А. 1995 13 в рейтинге скалол.
748. Тен Максим 1986 КМС Караганда 2004-уч.К.Ц.Азии,Ак-Коль
749. Терехин Дмитрий 1995 1р. Алматы 2013-3м.тр.skala open
750. Терехова Мария 1999 МС Алматы 2014-1м.тр.Ч.Ц.Азии, 2017-1м.тр. Кубок РК, СДСШ17
751. Тетерюк Андрей 1967 КМС Алма-Ата Призер ВЦСПС Спартак
752. Тетерюк Е. КМС Алматы 1998- 3м.Ч.РК, Спартак
753. Тетченко Денис 2р. Шымкент 2001 – уч. Ч.Ц.Азии
754. Тешакова Алена 1992 2р. Алматы 2007-уч.Ч.РК, ДЮСШ17
755. Тимофеев Сергей 1987 КМС Алматы 2004-уч.э.К.Ц.Азии, Д-17
756. Титаренко Виктор 1р. Семипалатинск 2001 – уч. Ч.Ц.Азии
757. Титкин Максим 1979 1р. Шымкент 2001 – уч. Ч.Ц.Азии
758. Титов Вячеслав Андреевич 1985 МС Алматы 2003 -2м. Первенство Мира (Болгария), 2007-2м.ск.К.РК, SKALA
759. Титов Роман 2р. Алматы 1995 уч.п.Панфилова Алатау
760. Тишакова Алена 1992 2р. Алматы 2003-уч.К.Ц.Азии, Ак-Коль
761. Ткачев Алексей 1989 2р. Шымкент 2003-сб.РК Шишкина
762. Ткачев Евгений 1990 1р. Алматы 2003-уч.Ч.Ц.Азии, ЦСКА
763. Тогайбек Айбек 1998 2р. Жамбыл.обл. 2014-уч.К.РК
764. Токкожин Бахытжан 1990 КМС Алматы 2007-уч.ю.э.Кубка РК, skala
765. Токтаров Дамир 2007 1р. Алматы 2016-1м.ск.К.РК, 2017-1м.тр. 1м.ск, К.РК, Скала, Тренер
765. Токтасын Кайнар 1998 КМС Жамбыл.обл. 2017-уч.К.РК
765. Токтасынов Адилет 1999 1р. Алматы 2014-1м.тр.Ч.Ц.Азии, Skala
766. Толагай Нурсултан 1996 2р. Астана
767. Толгатов 1991 2р. Есик 2005-уч.Ч.РК,
771. Толеутай Шынгыз 1993 КМС Астана 2013-уч.К.РК
771. Толеуханов Нурислам 2004 2р. Астана 2017-4м.ск.мол.К.РК
768. Толкунов А. 2р. Алматы 1995 уч.п.Панфилова, ЦСКА
769. Толкунов Григорий 1990 1р. Алматы,Девят. 2003-1м.ск.Ч.Ц.Азии,
770. Толкыбек Дана 2001 КМС ЮКО 2017-3м.тр.К.РК
773. Топорков Дмитрий 1971-2007 КМС Алматы 1987- 3 м. д.св. ВЦСПС Судак, 1990 - 2 м.п.г. ХУ Всесоюз. мемор. М. Хергиани, Спартак
774. Топыло Игорь КМС Шымкент Чем.Ц.Азии , ЦСКА
775. Трегубов Владимир 1993 2р. Акмолинск.об. 2008-уч.4 Спарт.шк.
776. Третьякова Инга 1947 1р. Алма-Ата 1971 П.РК Иссык, КазПИ
776. Трубова Регина 2006 1р. Костан.обл.
777. Тулегенов Жаназар 1995 1р. Алматы 2010-уч.М.К.РК, SKALA
778. Тунгышбаев Т. 1р. Алматы 2001 -уч. Ч.Ц.Азии Осютур
779. Турганбеков Нурбол 1997 МС ЮКО 2014-3м.тр.Ч.Ц.Азии
780. Турганбеков Нуркелды 1998 КМС ЮКО 2014-уч.К.РК
780. Тутаев Никита 2002 2р. Караг.обл. 2017-уч.К.РК
781. Тюлюпов Рустем 1989 2р. Алмат.об.Есик 2002-уч.Ч.РК,
782. Тюрин Владислав 1984 МС Шымкент 2001-1м.пер.Ц.Азии, Селив.

На заглавную страницу