Ш

Материал из Альпинисты Казахстана
Перейти к: навигация, поиск

На заглавную страницу

Фамилия Имя Примечания
Шабалин Павел Эдуардович 1992 п.Свободной Кореи зим. 6Б
Шаблицкая Людмила 1963 п.Орджоникидзе, 1972 Домбай-Ульген 5Б
Шабунин В. 1949 тр.Маяковск.тр.Молод.Гв.-СГУ
Шаканов А. 1990 Арг 5Б Караганда
Шаков А. 1964 Каратау, по юго-зап.ст.(5А), КазКлуб
Шакула Федор В. 3р. Шымкент, 1990 г.р.
Шакула Георгий Владимирович 2р., Шымкент, 1988 г.р.
Шалобай Валентин Петрович МС 15.11.1963, 1960 Каратау по ю-з.ст., 1962 п. Талгар Ю.В. по з.ст. 5Б, 1962 п.Труд по з.ст. 5Б, Кайрат, 1933 г.р.
Шаманов В. 3р., в 1971 г., Локомотив
Шамсутдинов Рустем Карагандинская обл.
Шамраева Людмила 1963 п.Енбек Джунгарский Алатау, Карагандинская обл.
Шаповалов Валерий Николаевич МС,и, 1978 п.Бодхона, Чапдара, Джигит, 1984 п.Энгельса 6, Замин-Карор СЗ ст.6, СКА САВО, 16.06.1953 г.р. prom-alp
Шарафутдинов Рашид 1970 Каратау Енбек
Шарафутдинова Лариса Чимкент, 2 р. Комсомола, п. Сайрам
Шарипова А. 1970-е гг.
Шарипова Светлана В. 2006 п.Ленина, 2007 Дхаулагири, 2008 Макалу, ruscl
Шаромов С. 1980-е гг.
Шахматов Дмитрий Конец 1960-х, Карагандинская обл.
Шахова Н. 2р. в 1978 г., Локомотив
Шацкий А.П. До 1950-х
Шведова Римма Ивановна 2р., 1965 в.Казбек, Спартак, 23.03.1938
Швецов Сергей 1987 тр.Хохлова-Коммунизма 5Б, 1988 Чапдара 5Б, 1992 п.Коммунизма, Караганда, СКА САВО
Шевелева З. 1949 Орджоникидзе
Шевергина В.С. (Ветеран) 1950-е гг.
Шевченко И. 1988 тр.п.Ленина 5Б, КазКлуб
Шевченко Николай Григорьевич 1р.в 1944, Участник эксп 1955г.на п.Победы, Локомотив, 17.06.1926
Шевченко Т. 1988 п.Талгар 5Б, 1991 Талгар 6А
Шевченко 52 года Погиб на в.Эверест 07.05.1997г. Николай Алексеевич Сн.Б.1989, 1971 тр.Талгара, 1974 тр.Хан-МСтена, Барнаул 1944 г.р.
Шегай Артур Радионович Сн.Барс 1988, 1989 п.Победы 5Б, 1990 Хан-Тенгри Сев.Ст. 6Б, 1991 Дхаулагири 1961-21.02.1995 Стр.FB
Шейнов А. 1986 п.Ленина
Шеметов К. 1992 п.Ленина 5А
Шепелев Валерий Карагандинская обл.
Шепель Георгий Александрович I разряд, инстр.(Арх.) 1960-е гг. 1935
Шестернин Валерий Афанасьевич 2006 п.Талгар, 17.05.2017 п.Сайрам (4238 м) по северной стене по маршруту Боброва (5Б к.т.) vk
Шестернин Роман Валерьевич 1р. 2011 п.Учитель 4Б, п.Бокс 5Б, 2017 Чапдара 6А Солонникова, Алматы, Буревестник, 30.12.1959
Шеховцов Сергей 2018 1 зимн.восх.п.Сайрам
Шильдкнехт В.П. 1943 Инстр. Школы горн.подг.
Шипилов 26 лет Погиб на п. Победы 21.08.1955г. Владимир Петрович МС, 1950 п.Советский Казахстан (4464), 1954 Хан-Тенгри, 1947 Богатырь, 1948 тр.Иглы Туюксу, 1953 Мраморная Стена, нач.1950-х гг. тренер АГМИ (горн.-мет.), Алма-Ата, 1929-1955гг.
Шипилова Татьяна Михайловна 3р., КазГУ, Буревестник 1980-е гг.
Ширкин Владимир Коммисар экспедиции на п Победы 1955 г
Шифман Степан П. 2013 п.Ленина, 2018 п.Мраморная Стена, ЮКОФА, Шымкент, 1977 г.р.
Шишканов Виталий Казклуб 1960-1970 гг.
Шкарбан 34 Погиб на п.Литва 01.08.1986г. Виктор Владимирович МС, СБ 1982, 1978 Джигит, 1982 п.Победы по С.стене, 1952г.р. Уссурийск
Шкляр Геннадий З. КМС, инстр., 1962 тр.Талгара 5А, 1969 Карагембаши, 1970 п.Ленина, Локомотив
Шкодин Владислав Григорьевич МС 1964, И, 1982 п.Сайрам 5Б, 1980 Караганда-Северная - 1м. в Чемп.РК, Свердловск, Караганда, 1940
Шкодина Екатерина Карагандинская обл.
Шкуратов Олег 1949 Маяковского, 1950 Тогузак с ю-з.первв. КазГМИ (горно-металл.)
Шлемов Виктор В. 1973 Джигит-Каракол, Спартак
Шманов Айрат 2016 п.Ленина, 10.08.2017 Хан-Тенгри,
Шмыкова Нелли Викторовна 2р. в 1963, 13.04.1940
Шнейдер В. 1943 Молодая Гвардия
Шнейдер Борис Иванович 1943 Инстр.горн.подгот. в Горельнике, Москва,1905 г.р. (Свидетель (исполнитель?) гибели О.Н.Вавилова 4.02.1946 alpklubspb)
Шоланова Кадиша 3р., КазГУ, Буревестник, 1980-е
Шпигальтер Алексей Спартак 1970-е гг.
Штелле (Письменная) Юлия 1р, инстр,2015 п.Сайрам, Шымкент
Штуккерт Никита 3р.2015, 2017 п.Хан-Тенгри, Алматы, КГК ЦСКА, 1985
Шубенкин Карагандинская обл.
Шубин Ю. 1966 тр.массив Корона 5А, 1967 п.Ленина, 1968 Чапдара, Караганда
Шубин Виктор КМС, Карагандинская обл.
Шубин (Кирг) Погиб на Хан-Тенгри А. 1949 Маяковского, Молодая Гвардия
Шуиншалиева Зарина 3р. 2000 гг., Алматы
Шулепина Наталья КазГУ, 1970-е гг.
Шумихин Павел Алексеевич МС 09.05.1955, 1959 п.Ленина, 1962 тр.Талгара 5А, 1962 п.Хан-Тенгри 5Б, Чусовой, 1923
Шумков Е.В. Инстр., 2000-е гг.
Шунько В. 1р., Инстр.2, Петропавловск, 2000-е гг.
Шурпитин Рафик Карагандинская обл.
Шутов Евгений А. 2006 п.Ленина, 2007 Дхаулагири, 2008 Макалу, ЦСКА VK

На заглавную страницу